centre Jean Cocteau
87350 PANAZOL
05 55 30 81 73
PANA-LOISIRS PETANQUE
1 point c'est tout !

classement des joueurs ufolep 2018 au 12/04/2018

NOM PRENOMASSOCIATIONCATAFFPOINTSCLT
MALLEPEYRE CHRISTOPHE1 ARFEUILLEADA721
MALLEPEYRE THIBAUT1 ARFEUILLEJASDA682
DEFARCY JEAN RAYMOND1 ARFEUILLEADA463
RATIER ALAIN3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA424
TICHADOU PHILIPPE3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA424
FERREIRA BERNARD3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA406
CHATEAU JEAN CLAUDE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA327
VIACROZE DAMIEN1 ARFEUILLEADA327
CHASTAS HARRY2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA309
MONTOYA JOCELYNE8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVFDA2810
HEURTEBIZE BRUNO3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA2810
VAINTAN PATRICK8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVDA2712
BERQUIN ALAIN7 PANA LOISIRSVDA2513
GRENIER ARNAUD3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA2513
PAGNEUX SERGE7 PANA LOISIRSVDA2415
DESCOTEAUX LEON7 PANA LOISIRSADA2316
TICHADOU SYLVIE3 BOULE AREDIENNEAFDA2316
BRUZAT BRUNO1 ARFEUILLEVDA2218
JOSLIN JACQUES2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVSU2218
DUPUY MARIE THERESE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVFSU2218
CHAUNU PIERRE7 PANA LOISIRSADA2121
DURAND BRUNO1 ARFEUILLEADA2121
CIMETIERE JEAN YVES2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEASU2121
ZACCARINI BRUNO3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA2121
VALAGEAS DIDIER3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA2025
GRENET PATRICE2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA2025
DUNOYER GERARD2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA2025
LEYSSENNE MARCEL3 BOULE AREDIENNEVEDA2025
POURIEUX LAURENCE8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVFDA1829
LACROIX JEAN LOUIS1 ARFEUILLEVDA1829
VIGNAUD LAETITIA1 ARFEUILLEAFDA1829
MALLEPEYRE VICTOR1 ARFEUILLEJDA1829
COUTURIER LUCAS1 ARFEUILLEJASDA1829
COUTURIER PHILIPPE1 ARFEUILLEADA1829
BRILLAT PATRICK5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU1829
LAGORCE PHILIPPE7 PANA LOISIRSADA1829
COIGNOUX JEAN LUC8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVDA1737
GAGNEPAIN GILLES8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVDA1737
RIBET GERARD2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA1737
GIRARD DAVID5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU1737
DANDRIEUX CYRIL2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEADA1737
CHATEAU ADELE3 BOULE AREDIENNEAFDA1642
GUIRAUDOU JEAN MARIE2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA1642
VIGNAUD ALBERT1 ARFEUILLEVDA1642
ROUSSET THOMAS3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA1642
COUTY PHILIPPE3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA1642
DARTAYET CHARLES7 PANA LOISIRSADA1642
DUCHARLET PHILIPPE7 PANA LOISIRSADA1548
ROUSSET ARGAN3 BOULE AREDIENNEJADA1548
DAVID FLORENCE7 PANA LOISIRSVFDA1548
GAUTHIER PHILIPPE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA1548
MAZEAUD CHRISTIAN1 ARFEUILLEVDA1452
MAUDET OLIVIER3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA1452
HOLIN DIDIER7 PANA LOISIRSVDA1452
REY OLIVIER7 PANA LOISIRSVDA1452
SALAGNAT JEAN CLAUDE7 PANA LOISIRSVDA1452
ARNOUX JEAN JACQUES3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA1452
FAUCHER PASCAL6 NEXONADA1452
DEPERNET GERARD3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA1452
REY ROBERT7 PANA LOISIRSVDA1452
DESMOULINS CHRISTIAN7 PANA LOISIRSVDA1452
POSTIAUX FRANCOIS7 PANA LOISIRSVDA1362
BRUNET SABINE7 PANA LOISIRSAFDA1362
AMMY DRISS MOHAMED2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEADA1362
COULAUDOU NATHALIE7 PANA LOISIRSAFDA1362
BORDE REMI4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA1362
ROUGIER LAURENT7 PANA LOISIRSASU1267
DEMARS MARIE THERESE7 PANA LOISIRSVFDA1267
GAUTHIER GILLES2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEADA1267
VALLIN MICHELE2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVFDA1267
RENAT JEAN ANDRE7 PANA LOISIRSVDA1267
COSTA DOMINIQUE2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA1267
PEYRAMAURE JEAN MARIE3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA1267
ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE3 BOULE AREDIENNEASU1267
CARPE JEAN CHRISTOPHE6 NEXONADA1267
OUICI DJAMEL2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEADA1267
RAUX JEAN PAUL2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA1267
LOUVET BLANDINE4 BOULE MAGNACOISEAFDA1267
TRICART JEAN PHILIPPE6 NEXONADA1267
VALAGEAS MIREILLE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVFDA1180
GOURDI FRANCIS7 PANA LOISIRSADA1180
COUTURIER THIBAULT1 ARFEUILLEJASDA1180
MOYEN LAURENT3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA1180
ROCHE PHILIPPE1 ARFEUILLEVDA1180
JACQUIN BERNARD6 NEXONADA1180
MALARDEAU JEAN MICHEL3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA1180
ASSELIN JACQUES3 BOULE AREDIENNEVEDA1180
LATHIERE PASCAL3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA1180
TRICARD CHRISTOPHE3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA1180
BORDES JEAN FRANCOIS3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA1180
LEPREUX LUCIEN8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVDA1091
PAQUIER DANIEL7 PANA LOISIRSVDA1091
DAVID DANIEL1 ARFEUILLEVDA1091
DUPUY BERNARD3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA1091
TERRADE DOMINIQUE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA1091
MAZUEL CAROLINE7 PANA LOISIRSVFDA1091
DEUX PHILIPPE7 PANA LOISIRSVDA1091
LAPORTE OLIVIER6 NEXONADA1091
MATHIEU PHILIPPE6 NEXONADA1091
LOUVEAU ALAIN7 PANA LOISIRSVDA1091
JONQUET THIERRY5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU1091
ASSELIN DANIELLE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVFDA1091
DEFARCY OCEANE1 ARFEUILLEJAFSDA1091
PICOT MICHEL1 ARFEUILLEVETSU9104
LEBRAUT PATRICK4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA9104
LEGROS DANIEL6 NEXONVDA9104
LEGROS YVETTE6 NEXONVFDA9104
PAQUIER CHRISTINE7 PANA LOISIRSVFSU9104
GRENIER RAPHAEL3 BOULE AREDIENNEJSU9104
POIRRIER MICHELLE7 PANA LOISIRSVFDA9104
BETAILLOULOUX ERIC4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA9104
BOUZONIE GISELE1 ARFEUILLEAFDA9104
BORDERIE BENJAMIN4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA9104
DELAVIGNE MARK4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA9104
GIMENEZ WILLIAM6 NEXONADA9104
LABROUSSE CHRISTOPHE3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA9104
MERCIER PIERRE5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVSU9104
MIGNOT JEAN PIERRE5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVSU9104
ROULEAU PASCAL5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU9104
TOINET FERNAND7 PANA LOISIRSVETSU9104
COUTURIER YANIS1 ARFEUILLEJADA8121
GRUMET PATRICE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA8121
HACH PHILIPPE7 PANA LOISIRSADA8121
DUPRE MONIQUE8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVFDA8121
GAUGIRAN JEAN PIERRE7 PANA LOISIRSVDA8121
BUGEAUD JEAN PIERRE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA8121
AUBOUR BAPTISTE1 ARFEUILLEJASDA8121
DUBERNARD FRANCIS7 PANA LOISIRSVDA8121
ROUSSET SHERINE3 BOULE AREDIENNEJFADA8121
DESBORDES FRANCK6 NEXONADA8121
JARENTON HUBERT8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVEDA7131
BERLAND SANDRA7 PANA LOISIRSAFDA7131
DUNORD ANDRE PIERRE8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVDA7131
FAURE FABRICE5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU7131
LASSELLE LUDOVIC3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA7131
CAULAT PHILIPPE7 PANA LOISIRSVDA7131
GILLET JEAN CLAUDE7 PANA LOISIRSVESU7131
VALLET JEAN MARC7 PANA LOISIRSVDA7131
COCHET JEAN PIERRE5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU7131
FAYE JEAN MARC7 PANA LOISIRSVDA7131
JANET PAUL5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVESU7131
REYNAUD GABRIEL1 ARFEUILLEVDA7131
AUTHIER JEROME3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA7131
DEMERY PHILIPPE5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU7131
DUBOIS FREDERIC3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA7131
BOUTAUD MICHEL2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVSU7131
FAYS FLORIAN2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEASU7131
BEAU NELLY8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVEDA6148
BRILLAT NATHALIE5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSAFSU6148
CARPE MARIE CHARLOTTE6 NEXONJAFSDA6148
TICHADOU LOIC3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA6148
BEAURY BRUNO5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU6148
CARPE STEPHANIE6 NEXONADA6148
FAURE CORINE5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSAFSU6148
GARNAUD JEAN PIERRE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA6148
LAPORTE SABRINA6 NEXONAFDA6148
ROCHE ANNIE4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVFDA6148
VERGNE JEAN PIERRE1 ARFEUILLEVETDA6148
WADOUX CEDRIC4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA6148
GAYOT ANNIE CLAUDE7 PANA LOISIRSAFSU6148
MARCHAT FREDERIC7 PANA LOISIRSADA6148
CHADOIN CORINNE3 BOULE AREDIENNEAFDA6148
ALLAIN ANNIE7 PANA LOISIRSAFDA6148
GENNETAY JEAN BERNARD4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVDA6148
GUIMONT DANIEL3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA6148
PELANGEON VERONIQUE4 BOULE MAGNACOISEAFDA6148
BRUNET PASCAL7 PANA LOISIRSADA6148
VERDEAU RAYMOND2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA6148
CHARISSOU THEO3 BOULE AREDIENNEJASDA6148
ROUCHAUD GUY5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVSU6148
VASSAL STEPHANE4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA6148
PECOUT JEAN CLAUDE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA6148
PICHOUT RAYMOND7 PANA LOISIRSVDA6148
DARTAYET DAVID7 PANA LOISIRSADA6148
BORDEAU KEVIN6 NEXONADA6148
AMSLER DENIS7 PANA LOISIRSVDA6148
LAPIERRE JEAN CLAUDE2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA6148
BORDE JONATHAN4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA5178
FORESTE MARIA6 NEXONVFDA5178
HUMEDES LAURENT4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA5178
SOUCHET JACKY8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVDA5178
VIGNAUD SIMONE1 ARFEUILLEVFSU5178
DEXET ROGER2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA5178
JULIEN MICHEL1 ARFEUILLEVEDA5178
MALABEUX DAVID5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU5178
PEYRONNET ERIC7 PANA LOISIRSADA5178
REY ERIC7 PANA LOISIRSVDA5178
ROBERT YANNICK5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU5178
MONTASTIER PATRICE3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA5178
SARLANDE EMMANUEL4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA5178
CUBERTAFON ERIC3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA5178
BREUIL JEAN PIERRE2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA5178
DOS SANTOS PINTO MICHEL4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA5178
GIRARD CHRISTOPHE5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU5178
PENIN BENOIT2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEADA5178
RAZAFINDRABE DOMINIQUE2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEADA5178
BESSE KEVIN3 BOULE AREDIENNEJASDA5178
CARPE LAURYNE6 NEXONJFDA5178
CHARENTON CHRISTOPHE7 PANA LOISIRSADA5178
GIMENEZ STELLA6 NEXONJFADA5178
BORDEAU ANDRE7 PANA LOISIRSVDA5178
IMBERT THEO3 BOULE AREDIENNEJADA5178
IMBERT TIMEO3 BOULE AREDIENNEJDA5178
DELAUNE FATIMA3 BOULE AREDIENNEAFSU5178
DESBORDE DAVID6 NEXONASU5178
PRINCEAU ROBERT4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVEDA4206
DESSAGNES LAURENT7 PANA LOISIRSADA4206
FONTAINE DANIEL7 PANA LOISIRSADA4206
JOUANNEAUD STEPHANE6 NEXONADA4206
LAMARSAUDE JOEL2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA4206
LIBREAU PAUL1 ARFEUILLEVDA4206
RIEGERT LUDOVIC7 PANA LOISIRSASU4206
ALDEHUELO FRANCISCO5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVSU4206
BOISSOU ISABELLE6 NEXONAFDA4206
COURGNAUD MARC8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVDA4206
MERY GALET PATRICK7 PANA LOISIRSVDA4206
PAUTHIER EMMANUEL3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA4206
PELTIER CORINNE7 PANA LOISIRSVFDA4206
DUJARDIN FLORIAN7 PANA LOISIRSASU4206
DURAND LAURENCE1 ARFEUILLEAFDA4206
SARLANDE ROLAND4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA4206
LECLERC PHILIPPE7 PANA LOISIRSVSU4206
SAZARAIN FREDERIC4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVDA4206
BEYRAND MICHEL5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU4206
MAVALEIX FREDERIC4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA4206
CHATEAU MARTIAL3 BOULE AREDIENNEJASDA4206
BENONI DAMIEN3 BOULE AREDIENNEASU3227
CHIQUET HERVE3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA3227
DAVID DANIELLA1 ARFEUILLEAFSU3227
EQUIXOR JEAN MARIE2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA3227
FREMONT MICHEL1 ARFEUILLEVDA3227
GAUTHIER FAUSTIN2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEJADA3227
GAUTHIER ROMANE7 PANA LOISIRSJFASU3227
GIMENEZ LISSIANA6 NEXONJFADA3227
LENGLET JACQUES2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVESU3227
LEOBON PASCAL4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA3227
MECHEHOUD YAMINA6 NEXONAFDA3227
PRINCEAU JACQUELINE4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVFDA3227
ROULET DOMINIQUE3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA3227
TAMEN DAVID2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEADA3227
BERRZIGA ABED4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVDA3227
BOUTILLON JULIEN7 PANA LOISIRSASU3227
BRILLAT RENE5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVETSU3227
COUDERT MICHEL2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA3227
COURGNAUD DENISE8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVFDA3227
DARTAYET NATHALIE7 PANA LOISIRSAFDA3227
DUBOIS RENE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA3227
GIMENEZ ENZO6 NEXONJASDA3227
INFANTE MICHEL1 ARFEUILLEADA3227
KIYAMBUKUDI THEO7 PANA LOISIRSJASDA3227
LAVERDAN DENIS5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU3227
LEROY MARIO3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA3227
MATHIEU GISELE2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVFDA3227
PLAS FRANCOISE2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVFDA3227
POUYADOUX FABIAN3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA3227
PRADEAU REGIS6 NEXONADA3227
RODIER CHENEL ANNE MARIE8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVFDA3227
VERGONJEANNE JULIEN4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA3227
CHAMBORD CLAUDE7 PANA LOISIRSVDA3227
FOURNIER LUCIEN7 PANA LOISIRSVEDA3227
JOUHANNAUD FABIENNE7 PANA LOISIRSVFDA3227
NEEL JEAN MICHEL7 PANA LOISIRSVSU3227
POUYADOUX THIERRY3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA3227
ROUSSIN MARC6 NEXONVDA3227
CHABAUD NICOLAS3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA3227
BERGER HUBERT3 BOULE AREDIENNEASU3227
ANDREKOVICS HENRI7 PANA LOISIRSVDA2267
BEAURY JEAN CLAUDE5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVSU2267
BLONDY PATRICK3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA2267
BORDE GEORGES4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVETSU2267
BOUZAT FREDERIC2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA2267
CHAUVIN MYRIAM7 PANA LOISIRSAFDA2267
DAVID ALEXANDRE7 PANA LOISIRSADA2267
DELANOTTE DANIEL4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVSU2267
DESCHAMPS PHILIPPE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVSU2267
DUPUY RAPHAEL3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA2267
FAURISSOU JEAN PIERRE6 NEXONVDA2267
GIRARDEAU LAURENT3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA2267
IMBERT DANIEL3 BOULE AREDIENNEASU2267
JANOT NICOLAS1 ARFEUILLEASU2267
LAFAYE MARC6 NEXONVDA2267
LAFAYE WILLIAM3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA2267
LAPORTE CLEMENT6 NEXONJADA2267
LAYGUE BERNARD5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVESU2267
MADORE CAROLE4 BOULE MAGNACOISEAFDA2267
MAURY GREGORY4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA2267
MAZUBERT MICHEL4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVDA2267
POISSON LAURENT4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA2267
PORCU CHANTAL4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVFSU2267
REYNIER CORENTIN4 BOULE MAGNACOISEJADA2267
SAZARAIN MARIE CLAIRE4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVFDA2267
VILLEGER GUY5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVSU2267
BEYLIER SERGE1 ARFEUILLEVDA2267
BOISSOU ESTELLE6 NEXONAFSU2267
BRUGNOLA MICHEL7 PANA LOISIRSVSU2267
BRUN PHILIPPE5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU2267
CARDEAU BERNARD8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVEDA2267
COUCHET PATRICE7 PANA LOISIRSVDA2267
HUGON MARC7 PANA LOISIRSVDA2267
JEUNE JEAN JACQUES3 BOULE AREDIENNEVDA2267
LAMARGOT ENZO3 BOULE AREDIENNEJADA2267
LAMY PATRICK3 BOULE AREDIENNEVSU2267
LECLERC SEBASTIEN7 PANA LOISIRSADA2267
LEGAUD MAURICE6 NEXONVDA2267
POUYADOUX VALERIE3 BOULE AREDIENNEAFDA2267
ROUFFY MARIE CLAIRE2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVFSU2267
SONZOGNI JEAN MARC7 PANA LOISIRSVDA2267
WEIMBERG MICHEL7 PANA LOISIRSVSU2267
AUTHIER NOLAN3 BOULE AREDIENNEJDA2267
BURGUET BERNARD3 BOULE AREDIENNEVETDA2267
BARNABET CLAUDE6 NEXONVDA1311
BARRIERE JEANNE EMMA4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVEFTSU1311
BONAFY LUCAS3 BOULE AREDIENNEJADA1311
BORDERIE DAVID4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA1311
BOST MARIE1 ARFEUILLEVFDA1311
BOUGEROL ROGER8 LJL PETANQUE LIMOGESVDA1311
BOUZAT SYLVIE2 BOSMIE L'AIGUILLEVDA1311
BOUZONIE DAVID1 ARFEUILLEADA1311
BRET GILLES5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU1311
BREUIL GUILLAUME4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA1311
CADEVILLE RAYMOND5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVSU1311
CAUDAL ANDRE1 ARFEUILLEVESU1311
CHAZELAT MARIE ROSE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVFSU1311
CHAZELAT PATRICK3 BOULE AREDIENNEASU1311
CHEVREL PAUL1 ARFEUILLEVETSU1311
COUDRET THEO4 BOULE MAGNACOISEJASDA1311
DARTOUT FORTIN BRIGITTE4 BOULE MAGNACOISEAFDA1311
DEFARCY RYAN1 ARFEUILLEJADA1311
DEFAYE GUY7 PANA LOISIRSVSU1311
DELANNEE MICHEL3 BOULE AREDIENNEVSU1311
DELAUNE BERNARD3 BOULE AREDIENNEVSU1311
DOS SANTOS PINTO AMBRE4 BOULE MAGNACOISEJAFSSU1311
DUBERNARD MARC3 BOULE AREDIENNEVSU1311
DUPUY JEAN CLAUDE1 ARFEUILLEVSU1311
FERREIRA ALBERTO3 BOULE AREDIENNEVESU1311
FOURGEAUD JACQUES7 PANA LOISIRSVDA1311
FOURNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE7 PANA LOISIRSADA1311
GRIHAULT JACQUES4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVSU1311
HEBRAS HERVE4 BOULE MAGNACOISEADA1311
IMBERT YVES1 ARFEUILLEVETSU1311
JARLETON PASCAL5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU1311
LAGACHE FRANCK3 BOULE AREDIENNEADA1311
LAMARGOT CYRILLE3 BOULE AREDIENNEASU1311
LAMOME NADIA3 BOULE AREDIENNEAFDA1311
LASCAUD CHRISTOPHE6 NEXONADA1311
LAUTRETTE RAYMOND5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVSU1311
LEBESSON JEAN PIERRE7 PANA LOISIRSASU1311
LEBLOIS JEAN7 PANA LOISIRSVETSU1311
LECLERC JEAN JACQUES7 PANA LOISIRSVDA1311
LEROY BERNARD3 BOULE AREDIENNEVETDA1311
LEROY MARYSE3 BOULE AREDIENNEVEFDA1311
LIBREAU PATRICIA1 ARFEUILLEVFDA1311
MARGOT GERARD5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVSU1311
MAURY ROGER4 BOULE MAGNACOISEVDA1311
MERCIER DANIEL5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSVSU1311
MOREL DAVID5 LANDOUGE LOISIRSASU1311
MOYRAND ALAIN3 BOULE AREDIENNEVSU1311