centre Jean Cocteau
87350 PANAZOL
05 55 30 81 73
PANA-LOISIRS PETANQUE
1 point c'est tout !

CLASSEMENT des joueurs ufolep pana-loisirs 2017 au 14/04/2018

CLASSEMENT DEPARTEMENTAL 2017 / 2018
POINTS / PARTICIPATION / CLUBS
           
NOM PRENOM CAT AFF POINTS CONCOURS CLUBS # CLT 87
BERQUIN ALAIN V DA 25 11 6 13
PAGNEUX SERGE V DA 24 7 4 15
DESCOTEAUX LEON A DA 23 9 6 16
CHAUNU PIERRE A DA 21 7 4 21
LAGORCE PHILIPPE A DA 18 6 3 29
DARTAYET CHARLES A DA 16 5 3 42
DAVID FLORENCE VF DA 15 5 4 48
DUCHARLET PHILIPPE A DA 15 13 7 48
DESMOULINS CHRISTIAN V DA 14 4 4 52
HOLIN DIDIER V DA 14 11 6 52
REY OLIVIER V DA 14 10 6 52
REY ROBERT V DA 14 5 1 52
SALAGNAT JEAN CLAUDE V DA 14 10 5 52
BRUNET SABINE AF DA 13 9 4 62
COULAUDOU NATHALIE AF DA 13 5 3 62
POSTIAUX FRANCOIS V DA 13 11 5 62
DEMARS MARIE THERESE VF DA 12 10 4 67
RENAT JEAN ANDRE V DA 12 8 4 67
ROUGIER LAURENT A SU 12 10 5 67
GOURDI FRANCIS A DA 11 9 4 80
DEUX PHILIPPE V DA 10 6 4 91
LOUVEAU ALAIN V DA 10 6 1 91
MAZUEL CAROLINE VF DA 10 8 4 91
PAQUIER DANIEL V DA 10 10 5 91
PAQUIER CHRISTINE VF SU 9 9 5 104
POIRRIER MICHELLE VF DA 9 8 4 104
TOINET FERNAND VET SU 9 3 3 104
DUBERNARD FRANCIS V DA 8 4 3 121
GAUGIRAN JEAN PIERRE V DA 8 7 4 121
HACH PHILIPPE A DA 8 8 4 121
BERLAND SANDRA AF DA 7 7 5 131
CAULAT PHILIPPE V DA 7 7 2 131
FAYE JEAN MARC V DA 7 6 3 131
GILLET JEAN CLAUDE VE SU 7 7 2 131
VALLET JEAN MARC V DA 7 7 2 131
ALLAIN ANNIE AF DA 6 5 3 148
AMSLER DENIS V DA 6 2 1 148
BRUNET PASCAL A DA 6 5 2 148
DARTAYET DAVID A DA 6 3 1 148
GAYOT ANNIE CLAUDE AF SU 6 6 2 148
MARCHAT FREDERIC A DA 6 6 2 148
PICHOUT RAYMOND V DA 6 4 2 148
BORDEAU ANDRE V DA 5 3 1 178
CHARENTON CHRISTOPHE A DA 5 3 2 178
PEYRONNET ERIC A DA 5 5 3 178
REY ERIC V DA 5 5 3 178
DESSAGNES LAURENT A DA 4 4 3 206
DUJARDIN FLORIAN A SU 4 4 1 206
FONTAINE DANIEL A DA 4 4 3 206
LECLERC PHILIPPE V SU 4 3 2 206
MERY GALET PATRICK V DA 4 4 2 206
PELTIER CORINNE VF DA 4 4 2 206
RIEGERT LUDOVIC A SU 4 4 3 206
BOUTILLON JULIEN A SU 3 3 2 227
CHAMBORD CLAUDE V DA 3 3 1 227
DARTAYET NATHALIE AF DA 3 3 2 227
FOURNIER LUCIEN VE DA 3 3 1 227
GAUTHIER ROMANE JFA SU 3 3 3 227
JOUHANNAUD FABIENNE VF DA 3 3 1 227
KIYAMBUKUDI THEO JAS DA 3 3 2 227
NEEL JEAN MICHEL V SU 3 3 1 227
ANDREKOVICS HENRI V DA 2 2 2 267
BRUGNOLA MICHEL V SU 2 2 1 267
CHAUVIN MYRIAM AF DA 2 2 2 267
COUCHET PATRICE V DA 2 2 1 267
DAVID ALEXANDRE A DA 2 2 2 267
HUGON MARC V DA 2 2 1 267
LECLERC SEBASTIEN A DA 2 2 1 267
SONZOGNI JEAN MARC V DA 2 2 1 267
WEIMBERG MICHEL V SU 2 2 1 267
DEFAYE GUY V SU 1 1 1 311
FOURGEAUD JACQUES V DA 1 1 1 311
FOURNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE A DA 1 1 1 311
LEBESSON JEAN PIERRE A SU 1 1 1 311
LEBLOIS JEAN VET SU 1 1 1 311
LECLERC JEAN JACQUES V DA 1 1 1 311
PELLEGRIN DAVID A SU 1 1 1 311
SAEZ PIERRE V DA 1 1 1 311
TEYSSANDIER KARINE AF SU 1 1 1 311
AUGE DIDIER A DA 0 0 0 368
BERGER LAURENT A SU 0 0 0 368
CHASSAGNAT MICHEL V SU 0 0 0 368
DARTAYET THEO JAS DA 0 0 0 368
DUREISSEIX PHILIPPE V DA 0 0 0 368
FUEYO DANIEL A SU 0 0 0 368
MAZUEL JACQUES V SU 0 0 0 368
NICOT JEAN LOUIS V SU 0 0 0 368
QUERAUD JEAN CLAUDE A SU 0 0 0 368
SABARLY JEAN LUC V DA 0 0 0 368